↑ Tillbaka till Resultat

Klubbmästare

ÅR   RAS   HUND   ÄGARE   ORT
1981   Hamilton   Bilas King   Hans Modig   Rättvik
1982   Finsk   Jazzå   Roland Carlsson   Borlänge
1983   Hamilton   Råsi   Roger Lundqvist   Mockfjärd
1984   Finsk   Stej   Matts Lindén   Nås
1985   Schiller   Stövardalens Cider   Roland Andersson   Horndal
1986   Schiller   Täxbergets Finn   Karl-Erik Andersson   Siljansnäs
1987   Hamilton   Hjärpåsens Stej   Per-Olov Fredriksson   Borlänge
1988   Finsk   Stoja   Ingemar Hindrikes   Björbo
1989   Finsk   Milla   Pär Gustavsson   Borlänge
1990   Finsk   Muru   Kjell Hansson   Älvdalen
1991   Hamilton   Harkullhöjdens Arro   Raoul Nilsson   Fredriksberg
1992   Schiller   Tina   Hans Åberg   Enviken
1993   Finsk   King   Börje Eriksson   Dala-Järna
1994   Hamilton   Vikaskogens Emil   Anders Bihlar   Mora
1995   Hamilton   Wilma av Njuranskog   Arthur Låås   Fredriksberg
1996   Finsk   King   Börje Eriksson   Dala-Järna
1997   Hamilton   Holtmyrens Raija   Martin Överbring   Orsa
1998   Hamilton   Mutfallets Frida   Lars Norström   Hedemora
1999   Finsk   Österskogens Caro   Matts Lindén   Nås
2000   Hamilton   Centa   Bo Persson   Fredriksberg
2001   Finsk   Österskogens Caro   Matts Lindén   Nås
2002   Finsk   Kusgårdens Reko   Kjell Hansson   Älvdalen
2003   Finsk   Kusgårdens Reko   Kjell Hansson   Älvdalen
2004   Finsk   Kusgårdens Reko   Kjell Hansson   Älvdalen
2005   Hamilton   Stövarängens Bill   Michael Jansson   Mora
2006   Hamilton   Björkalléns Lyra   Mikael Eriksson   Dala-Järna
2007   Finsk   Rista   Bo Wallin   Sollerön
2008   Luzern   Aydon   Gunnar Lund   Insjön
2009   Hamilton   Nämndemansbo Ronja   Marie & P-O Grundström   Säter
2010   Hamilton   Harkullhöjdens Ida   Raoul Nilsson   Fredriksberg
2011   Finsk   Kilbackens Raju-Juntti   Jan Zakrisson   Mora
2012   Finsk   Kilbackens Raju-Juntti   Jan Zakrisson   Mora
2013   Finsk   Wahl-Bos Seit   Dan Westerling   Älvdalen
2014   Finsk   Bossmålas Frisco   Matts Lindén   Nås
2015   Finsk   Bossmålas Frisco   Matts Lindén   Nås
2016   Småland   Helax   Gunnar Andersson   Älvdalen
2017   Finsk   Kilbackens Raju-Emma   Jan Zakrisson   Mora

Kilbackens Raju-Junti

Kilbackens Raju-Juntti, Klubbmästare 2011 och 2012